Relação de Alunos Formados em Engenharia de Transporte e Logística
2014
Matheus Cardoso Pires
Tatiana Crispim Lourenço
Fernando Cesar da Silva
Francisco Clemente Scharf Filho
Nathan Filipe Hoepers
2015
Rodrigo Martins Sayegh
Marina Ferreira Moreira Haag
Davi Guggisberg Bicudo
Gustavo Pereira Dávila
Marco Antonio Esteves de Aguiar
Renan Artur Lopes Eccel
Robert Borba Silva
Eurico Laydner Quinteiro Neto
Ian Ternes
Luíza Fuhrmann Kehrig Silva
2016
Eduardo Luís Festa
Jan Philip Matschulat
Guilberto Chaplin Savedra Junior
Ana Carolina Witte
Ana Paula Nunes Duarte
Gabriel Campos Pires
German Gregorio Monterrosa Ayala Filho
Renata Schmoeller
Mayckon Moura
Camila Feliciano
Murilo Palomares
Ghislaine Lury Testoni
Raiza Bender Lopes
Wyktor Stachelski
Mariane Alexandra Antonowicz
Laís Marangoni
Isadora de Albuquerque Rodrigues
2017
Eduardo Gregório Floriani
Alan Albrecht Schmalz
Erick Jandrey
Flávia Haweroth
Lucas de Medeiros
Jeferson Kalckmann Gilgen
Michel Angelo Mella
Andrey Eduardo Gomes
Cindy Cristina Pinheiro
Rafaela Locatelli
Shirlei Aparecida Martins
Bruno Sordi Lopes da Silva
Alexandre Massaneiro Luciano
Murilo Porto Gonçalves
Maiko Andrei Nienkotter
Guilherme Mendes Fernandes
Luciana Nogara Loss
Carlos Eduardo Alves dos Santos Pessi
Eduardo Loewen
Gustavo Machado da Silva
Luca José dos Santos
Virgínia de Almeida Santos
Gabriel Davi Eberhardt
Yan Henning
Patricia Aparecida Bilinski
Vangünther Bohn Júnior
Diogo Victor Guglielmoni Bogado
Bruna Grossl
Gustavo Henrique Moresco
Larissa Bagini Barbosa
Ana Paula Buono
2018
Marcos de Carvalho Isídio Santana
Felipe Soares Tiburcio
Jessé Willian Andretta Dutra
Carolina Elisa Conceição
William Daiti Kobo Takeshita
Danieli Bonecher
Camila Schoeffel
Yan Beltrame Teixeira
Patrícia da Silva Mascara
Diego Montautti
Guilherme Belegante
André Loch Mesones Carmona
Stéfano Grando Lazzari
Humberto Sebastian Garcia Pizarro
Karine Zago
Natan Bissoli
Paulo Henrique Bento
Germano Augusto Metzner de Andrade
2019
Paulo Henrique Gonschorowski
Lucas Viana Henriques
Daniel Oliveira Campos
Amanda Dognini Damasceno
Daiane Beckert
Márcio Alexandre Lopes Junior
Mariana Cândido Perassa
Fabiano Luiz Fossatti Ventura
Elyelton Cesar de Souza Lima
Bruna Lidvina Hoepers
Jade Cavalcanti Macedo
Maysa Guetner Môro
Amanda Ribeiro Ganske
Guilherme Laux Kolling
Maria Eugênia Reinke
Ana Karolina Cassiano Legal
Júlia Colle
Daniel Mattei
Anibal de Luca Neto
Rubens Carlos de Oliveira Neto
2020
Bianca da Mota Mouta
Camila Janning
Cezário Marques Batista Neto
Felipe Pereira Quirino
Gabriel Martins
Júlia Caroline Nunes
Loany Steffane Rezende Falcão
Luana Andrade Lenzi
Luisa Mafra de Oliveira
Luíza Moreira Bezerra
Milena Mueller Pereira Benevides
Renan Eduardo Lorenzi
Rodrigo Paludetto Silva de Paula Lopes
2021
Amanda Feller
Ana Paula Estuqui Marioti
Arion Vengue Fontana
Bruna Machado Cordeiro
Bruno Henrique Romano
Diego Tramujas Soto Rodriguez
Francine Voltolini
Gabriela Fernandes Vieira
Gustavo Telles Freitas
Henrique Araújo Fernandes
Leonardo Vinicius de Souza Silva
Liége Natálya Götz
Marco Antônio Vieira Filho
Pedro Ivo Matijewitsch Sperandin
Suiane Souza Montanari
Uriel Chagas Cardoso